Confira a lista completa com todos os  vencedores da 9º Noite de Prêmios:

ADMINISTRAÇÃO    

PLANO DE MARKETING
Ouro - Joel Paulo Arosi
          Andreas Eduardo Buchholz
            
PLANO ESTRATÉGICO
Ouro - Joel Paulo Arosi
         Andreas Eduardo Buchholz
         Victoria Pires Pickrodt
         Monique Binsfeld
            
PLANO DE GESTÃO EMPRESARIAL
Ouro - GABRIELLE COSTI UGHINI
Prata - MARCELA DE CARLI SCHNEIDER
Bronze - LIVIA KNIJNIK
            
TCC    
Ouro - Tiago Carpenedo
Prata - Eduarda Brunelli
Bronze - Gabrielle Ughini
            
PROJETO EMPRESA JR.
Ouro - Nadine Gindri
Maurício Bem Frasson
Luís Henrique Ferreira Júnior
Breno Ribas
            
CASE EM ADMINISTRAÇÃO
Ouro - Gabriela Câmara Padilha
Júlia Beatricce Achutti Duso
Júlia Schiavon Gabardo
Rodrigo Magnus Chaves

DESIGN    
           
Embalagem - Destaque Especial
Marco Marchiori
Michelle Marquetti
Rachel Fernandes
Thais Pecchio
            
Identidade Visual
Ouro - Amanda Rovatti
Prata - Gabriel Dutra Pagnussatti
Bronze - Rafael Eifler Barbosa
            
ENSAIO FOTOGRÁFICO
Destaque Especial - Luana Meneghel Santana 
            
DESIGN EDITORIAL
Destaque Especial - Gabriel Pagnassuti e Joyce Kiesel
            
PDV
Destaque Especial - Amanda Rovatti
                           Vitoria Camarata
                           Rafael Eiffler
            
Digitalidades
Destaque Especial - Vitoria Camaratta
            
PGD        
Ouro - Gabriela Morgan
Prata - Caroline Freire
Bronze - Isabela Tronco

Jornalismo

Entrevista/Reportagem
Ouro - Mariana Brito Ceccon e Matheus Pandolfo
Prata - Tatiana Reckziegel Rodrigues
Bronze - Eric Raupp
    
Diversional/Opinativo
Ouro - Victória V. Silva Campos
Prata - Eric Raupp
Bronze - Rafael Moraes
   
Comunicação Corporativa
Ouro - Caroline Pinheiro e Thamara Riter
Prata - Lauren Graeff, Matheus Pandolfo e Valeska Linauer
Bronze - Danilo Pedrazza


Publicidade e Propaganda

Digitalidades    
Destaque Especial - Henryco Yonamine Costa
            
Campanha Publicitária
Ouro - Camilo de Santa Helena Ilha
          André Crystobal
          Clarissa Lukianski Pacheco
          Gustavo Luz

Prata - Carolina Leonel
          Katherine Krauser
    
Bronze - João Pedro Stein Escandiel
            Natália Athayde Porto
            Ricardo Castro Buchner
            
PGE
Destaque Especial - Bárbara Carrion
                           Bárbara Zakowicz
                           Carolina Frizzo
                           Isadora Zenetello
                           Marília Recomonde
        
TCC
Ouro - Carolina Vitoria Frizzo
Prata - Bárbara Machado Carrion
Bronze - Guilherme Barbacovi Libardi
            
FOTOGRAFIA PUBLICITÁRIA
Destaque Especial- Matheus Luis Romminger
           Laura Toniolo Vendruscolo
           Manoella Casagrande Ferri
           Paula Zanetti

            
FILME PUBLICITÁRIO
Destaque Especial - Katherine Krauser
                           Gabriel Schulz
                           Diogo Pinto
                           Isadora Gondim
            
ÁUDIO PUBLICITÁRIO
Destaque Especial - Laura Toniolo Vendruscolo
                           Gabriela Veríssimo
                           Victória Kern
                           Luiza Mazzei Piffero
                           Isabela Tornain

Relações Internacionais

TRABALHO INTERDISCIPLINAR - MARKETING INTERNACIONAL
Destaque Especial -  Aline Pormann Barroso
                            Camila Amaral
                            Mariah Pfluck
            
TRABALHO INTERDISCIPLINAR - ESTRATÉGIA INTERNACIONAL
Destaque Especial - Eduarda Heineck
                           Felipe Alves
                           Henrique Gasperin
                           Luiza do Prado Lima
                           Thiago Cidade
            
PLANO DE GESTÃO EMPRESARIAL        
Ouro - Maria Castelan Dal Toe
Prata - Camila Schlatter Fernandes
Bronze - Luiza Reck Ortigara
            
TCC        
Ouro - Huliana Formentini
Prata - Clara Oliveira Silveira
Bronze - Nina Caleffi Scaletscky
            
PROJETO GLOBAL JR.    
Destaque Especial - Leonardo Schaaf Finkler
                           Luiza Reck Ortigara
                          Júlia Sara Pessato Nunes
                          Carolina Weber Pozzan
            
CASE EM NEGÓCIOS INTERNACIONAIS    
Destaque Especial - Bárbara Schons Boller
                           Mariana Ehlers Gomes

Láurea Acadêmica

Administração
Destaque - - Tiago Dinon Carpenedo
Indicada - Jordana Borowski Rauber

            
Design    
Destaque - Leticia Porto Manica
Indicada - Marina Annes Padilla

            
Publicidade e Propaganda
Destaque - Barbara Machado Carrion
Indicada - Louise Caroline Schmitt
            
Relações Internacionais    
Destaque - Larissa Negreiros Somaio
                Gabriela Piasseta Bruschi
Topo